Serie B – 23/24
Calendario
Data | Match | Ora | Risultati |
---|---|---|---|
Bari — Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | ||
Bari — Palermo | 0 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | ||
Cosenza — Ascoli | 3 - 0 | ||
Sudtirol — Spezia | 3 - 3 | ||
Cittadella — Reggiana | 1 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Como | 3 - 0 | ||
Parma — Feralpisalò | 2 - 0 | ||
Sampdoria — Pisa | 0 - 2 | ||
Venezia — Cosenza | 1 - 1 | ||
Modena — Ascoli | 1 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Bari | 0 - 1 | ||
Parma — Cittadella | 2 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Sudtirol | 0 - 2 | ||
Como — Reggiana | 2 - 2 | ||
Catanzaro — Ternana | 2 - 1 | ||
Sudtirol — Brescia | 1 - 1 | ||
Como — Lecco | 0 - 0 | ||
Pisa — Parma | 1 - 2 | ||
Reggiana — Palermo | 1 - 3 | ||
Ascoli — Feralpisalò | 3 - 0 | ||
Cosenza — Modena | 1 - 2 | ||
Bari — Cittadella | 1 - 1 | ||
Sampdoria — Venezia | 1 - 2 | ||
Ternana — Cremonese | 0 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Spezia | 3 - 0 | ||
Brescia — Cosenza | 1 - 0 | ||
Lecco — Catanzaro | 3 - 4 | ||
Palermo — Feralpisalò | 3 - 0 | ||
Modena — Pisa | 2 - 0 | ||
Sudtirol — Ascoli | 3 - 1 | ||
Parma — Reggiana | 0 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Bari | 0 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Como | 0 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Venezia | 0 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Spezia | 1 - 0 | ||
Cosenza — Sudtirol | 2 - 2 | ||
Lecco — Brescia | 0 - 2 | ||
Ascoli — Palermo | 0 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Bari | 1 - 1 | ||
Feralpisalò — Modena | 1 - 1 | ||
Reggiana — Cremonese | 2 - 2 | ||
Como — Ternana | 2 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Parma | 0 - 5 | ||
Sampdoria — Cittadella | 1 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Cosenza | 0 - 1 | ||
Cremonese — Ascoli | 2 - 2 | ||
Feralpisalò — Pisa | 0 - 1 | ||
Ternana — Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | ||
Brescia — Venezia | 0 - 0 | ||
Modena — Lecco | 0 - 0 | ||
Spezia — Reggiana | 1 - 2 | ||
Bari — Catanzaro | 2 - 2 | ||
Parma — Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Como | 0 - 3 | ||
Lecco — Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | ||
Cosenza — Cremonese | 1 - 2 | ||
Sudtirol — Modena | 0 - 0 | ||
Reggiana — Pisa | 0 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Palermo | 1 - 3 | ||
Ascoli — Ternana | 2 - 0 | ||
Spezia — Brescia | 0 - 0 | ||
Catanzaro — Cittadella | 1 - 1 | ||
Parma — Bari | 2 - 1 | ||
Como — Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | ||
Brescia — Ascoli | 1 - 1 | ||
Feralpisalò — Spezia | 1 - 2 | ||
Pisa — Cosenza | 1 - 2 | ||
Modena — Venezia | 1 - 3 | ||
Ternana — Reggiana | 3 - 0 | ||
Palermo — Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | ||
Bari — Como | 1 - 1 | ||
Sampdoria — Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | ||
Cittadella — Lecco | 2 - 1 | ||
Cremonese — Parma | 1 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | ||
Sudtirol — Catanzaro | 0 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Lecco | 3 - 0 | ||
Reggiana — Bari | 1 - 1 | ||
Modena — Palermo | 0 - 2 | ||
Ascoli — Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Ternana | 2 - 2 | ||
Venezia — Parma | 3 - 2 | ||
Como — Cremonese | 1 - 3 | ||
Spezia — Pisa | 0 - 0 | ||
Parma — Como | 2 - 1 | ||
Bari — Modena | 1 - 1 | ||
Cremonese — Sudtirol | 0 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Cittadella | 2 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Ascoli | 0 - 2 | ||
Ternana — Brescia | 0 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Feralpisalò | 3 - 0 | ||
Sampdoria — Cosenza | 2 - 0 | ||
Reggiana — Venezia | 1 - 0 | ||
Palermo — Spezia | 2 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Modena | 0 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Lecco | 1 - 2 | ||
Cittadella — Cremonese | 1 - 2 | ||
Sudtirol — Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Cosenza | 0 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Reggiana | 0 - 3 | ||
Como — Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | ||
Ascoli — Parma | 1 - 3 | ||
Brescia — Bari | 1 - 2 | ||
Modena — Ternana | 2 - 1 | ||
Palermo — Lecco | 1 - 2 | ||
Venezia — Pisa | 2 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Como | 1 - 1 | ||
Bari — Ascoli | 1 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Venezia | 0 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Modena | 1 - 2 | ||
Cittadella — Brescia | 3 - 2 | ||
Sampdoria — Palermo | 1 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Spezia | 3 - 0 | ||
Parma — Sudtirol | 2 - 0 | ||
Reggiana — Lecco | 1 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Spezia | 0 - 0 | ||
Palermo — Brescia | 1 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Catanzaro | 2 - 1 | ||
Sudtirol — Pisa | 1 - 2 | ||
Feralpisalò — Bari | 3 - 3 | ||
Ascoli — Como | 0 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Reggiana | 2 - 0 | ||
Modena — Sampdoria | 0 - 2 | ||
Spezia — Ternana | 2 - 2 | ||
Lecco — Parma | 3 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Cremonese | 0 - 3 | ||
Palermo — Cittadella | 0 - 1 | ||
Sampdoria — Spezia | 2 - 1 | ||
Bari — Venezia | 0 - 3 | ||
Cremonese — Lecco | 1 - 0 | ||
Parma — Modena | 1 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | ||
Reggiana — Ascoli | 1 - 1 | ||
Como — Feralpisalò | 2 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Brescia | 1 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Cosenza | 2 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Palermo | 1 - 1 | ||
Palermo — Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | ||
Cosenza — Ternana | 1 - 3 | ||
Venezia — Ascoli | 3 - 1 | ||
Feralpisalò — Cittadella | 0 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Cremonese | 0 - 0 | ||
Modena — Reggiana | 2 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Parma | 0 - 1 | ||
Sudtirol — Como | 0 - 1 | ||
Brescia — Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Bari | 1 - 0 | ||
Bari — Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | ||
Ternana — Feralpisalò | 2 - 1 | ||
Ascoli — Spezia | 1 - 2 | ||
Sampdoria — Lecco | 2 - 0 | ||
Cittadella — Cosenza | 2 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Venezia | 1 - 0 | ||
Catanzaro — Pisa | 2 - 0 | ||
Como — Modena | 2 - 1 | ||
Parma — Palermo | 3 - 3 | ||
Reggiana — Brescia | 1 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Bari | 1 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Cremonese | 1 - 0 | ||
Brescia — Como | 2 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Sudtirol | 2 - 3 | ||
Reggiana — Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | ||
Modena — Cittadella | 1 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Parma | 0 - 0 | ||
Ascoli — Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | ||
Palermo — Pisa | 3 - 2 | ||
Lecco — Ternana | 2 - 3 | ||
Cittadella — Spezia | 4 - 1 | ||
Parma — Ternana | 3 - 1 | ||
Como — Palermo | 3 - 3 | ||
Cremonese — Modena | 4 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Lecco | 2 - 2 | ||
Catanzaro — Brescia | 2 - 3 | ||
Pisa — Ascoli | 1 - 0 | ||
Bari — Cosenza | 0 - 0 | ||
Sudtirol — Reggiana | 2 - 3 | ||
Sampdoria — Feralpisalò | 2 - 3 | ||
Reggiana — Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Venezia | 2 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Parma | 0 - 2 | ||
Spezia — Modena | 1 - 1 | ||
Ascoli — Cittadella | 0 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Pisa | 1 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Como | 1 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Cremonese | 3 - 2 | ||
Sampdoria — Bari | 1 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Lecco | 5 - 3 | ||
Sudtirol — Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | ||
Cittadella — Palermo | 2 - 0 | ||
Como — Spezia | 4 - 0 | ||
Bari — Ternana | 3 - 1 | ||
Modena — Brescia | 1 - 2 | ||
Pisa — Reggiana | 2 - 2 | ||
Parma — Ascoli | 1 - 1 | ||
Venezia — Sampdoria | 5 - 3 | ||
Cremonese — Cosenza | 1 - 0 | ||
Sampdoria — Parma | 0 - 3 | ||
Brescia — Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | ||
Reggiana — Como | 2 - 2 | ||
Ternana — Cittadella | 3 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Cremonese | 0 - 1 | ||
Feralpisalò — Catanzaro | 3 - 0 | ||
Cosenza — Venezia | 4 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Modena | 4 - 2 | ||
Lecco — Pisa | 1 - 3 | ||
Ascoli — Bari | - | ||
Catanzaro — Palermo | 1 - 1 | ||
Cremonese — Brescia | 1 - 0 | ||
Como — Ascoli | 0 - 2 | ||
Modena — Parma | 3 - 0 | ||
Sudtirol — Cosenza | 0 - 1 | ||
Venezia — Ternana | 1 - 0 | ||
Bari — Reggiana | 0 - 2 | ||
Pisa — Spezia | 2 - 3 | ||
Feralpisalò — Lecco | 5 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Bari | 3 - 0 | ||
Parma — Venezia | 2 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Pisa | 1 - 1 | ||
Reggiana — Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | ||
Brescia — Cittadella | 2 - 0 | ||
Lecco — Cremonese | 0 - 1 | ||
Ternana — Como | 0 - 1 | ||
Sampdoria — Modena | 2 - 2 | ||
Ascoli — Sudtirol | 1 - 2 | ||
Como — Brescia | 1 - 0 | ||
Cremonese — Reggiana | 1 - 1 | ||
Sudtirol — Venezia | 0 - 3 | ||
Feralpisalò — Palermo | 1 - 2 | ||
Cittadella — Parma | 1 - 2 | ||
Modena — Cosenza | 1 - 1 | ||
Bari — Lecco | 3 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Ascoli | 3 - 2 | ||
Pisa — Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Spezia | 1 - 1 | ||
Ascoli — Cremonese | 0 - 0 | ||
Lecco — Cosenza | 1 - 3 | ||
Spezia — Cittadella | 4 - 2 | ||
Parma — Pisa | 3 - 2 | ||
Reggiana — Ternana | 0 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Como | 3 - 0 | ||
Catanzaro — Sudtirol | 2 - 2 | ||
Sampdoria — Brescia | 1 - 1 | ||
Venezia — Modena | 2 - 2 | ||
Cosenza — Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Reggiana | 0 - 0 | ||
Cittadella — Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | ||
Cremonese — Palermo | 2 - 2 | ||
Sudtirol — Bari | 1 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Ascoli | 0 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Venezia | 1 - 2 | ||
Ternana — Lecco | 0 - 0 | ||
Como — Parma | 1 - 1 | ||
Modena — Spezia | - | ||
Reggiana — Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | ||
Ascoli — Brescia | 1 - 1 | ||
Catanzaro — Bari | 2 - 0 | ||
Sampdoria — Cremonese | 1 - 2 | ||
Palermo — Ternana | 2 - 3 | ||
Parma — Cosenza | 1 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Como | 0 - 3 | ||
Spezia — Feralpisalò | 0 - 2 | ||
Pisa — Modena | 2 - 2 | ||
Venezia — Cittadella | 2 - 0 | ||
Ternana — Parma | 1 - 3 | ||
Sudtirol — Lecco | 1 - 0 | ||
Brescia — Palermo | 4 - 2 | ||
Cosenza — Catanzaro | 0 - 2 | ||
Como — Venezia | 2 - 1 | ||
Bari — Spezia | 1 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Pisa | 0 - 1 | ||
Ascoli — Reggiana | 0 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Sampdoria | 1 - 3 | ||
Modena — Cremonese | 0 - 1 | ||
Parma — Brescia | 2 - 1 | ||
Spezia — Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | ||
Cosenza — Cittadella | 0 - 0 | ||
Modena — Feralpisalò | 2 - 3 | ||
Catanzaro — Reggiana | 0 - 1 | ||
Cremonese — Como | 2 - 1 | ||
Pisa — Ternana | 1 - 0 | ||
Venezia — Bari | 3 - 1 | ||
Lecco — Palermo | 0 - 1 | ||
Sampdoria — Ascoli | 2 - 1 | ||
Palermo — Venezia | 0 - 3 | ||
Sudtirol — Cremonese | 3 - 0 | ||
Feralpisalò — Parma | 1 - 2 | ||
Brescia — Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | ||
Ternana — Cosenza | 1 - 0 | ||
Como — Pisa | 3 - 1 | ||
Bari — Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | ||
Cittadella — Modena | 1 - 1 | ||
Reggiana — Spezia | 0 - 0 | ||
Ascoli — Lecco | 4 - 1 | ||
Modena — Bari | - | ||
Lecco — Cittadella | - | ||
Spezia — Ascoli | - | ||
Parma — Catanzaro | - | ||
Pisa — Palermo | - | ||
Venezia — Reggiana | - | ||
Como — Sudtirol | - | ||
Cosenza — Brescia | - | ||
Cremonese — Feralpisalò | - | ||
Sampdoria — Ternana | - | ||
Bari — Cremonese | - | ||
Ternana — Modena | - | ||
Brescia — Pisa | - | ||
Spezia — Lecco | - | ||
Sudtirol — Parma | - | ||
Feralpisalò — Cosenza | - | ||
Catanzaro — Como | - | ||
Palermo — Sampdoria | - | ||
Reggiana — Cittadella | - | ||
Ascoli — Venezia | - | ||
Modena — Catanzaro | - | ||
Cittadella — Ascoli | - | ||
Sampdoria — Sudtirol | - | ||
Pisa — Feralpisalò | - | ||
Como — Bari | - | ||
Cremonese — Ternana | - | ||
Venezia — Brescia | - | ||
Parma — Spezia | - | ||
Lecco — Reggiana | - | ||
Cosenza — Palermo | - |